10. Maisportfest Moers-Repelen am 01.05.2013 |
mit Kreismeisterschaften "Lange
Hürden" |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler M8 |
|
|
|
Dreikampf
01.05.2013 |
|
|
|
(50 m,
Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf) |
|
|
9. van Dellen,
Timo 06 TC 69 Sterkrade 585 Punkte |
|
9,52 - 2,68 -
20,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler M10 |
|
|
|
Dreikampf
01.05.2013 |
|
|
|
(50 m,
Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf) |
|
|
10.
Steuernagel, Luca 03 TC 69 Sterkrade 724 Punkte |
9,24 - 3,23 -
24,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler M11 |
|
|
|
Dreikampf
01.05.2013 |
|
|
|
(50 m,
Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf) |
|
|
6. Brinker,
Justin 02 TC 69 Sterkrade 879 Punkte |
|
9,14 - 3,67 -
35,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler M12 |
|
|
|
Dreikampf
01.05.2013 |
|
|
|
(50 m,
Weitsprung, Ballwurf) |
|
|
3. Gleich,
Andre 01 LAV Oberhausen 717 Punkte |
|
11,21 - o.g.V.
- 36,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vierkampf
01.05.2013 |
|
|
|
(50 m,
Weitsprung, Ballwurf, Hochsprung) |
|
2. Gleich,
Andre 01 LAV Oberhausen 1023 Punkte |
|
11,21 - o.g.V.
- 36,00- 1,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
W8 |
|
|
|
Dreikampf
01.05.2013 |
|
|
|
(50 m,
Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf) |
|
|
4. Tuzlali,
Asra 05 TC 69 Sterkrade 794 Punkte |
|
8,64 - 3,25 -
10,00 |
|
|
|
5. Mehler, Zoe
05 TC 69 Sterkrade 769 Punkte |
|
9,01 - 2,74 -
15,00 |
|
|
|
9. Ngom Nanga,
Blessing 06 TC 69 Sterkrade 648 Punkte |
9,82 - 2,36 -
15,50 |
|
|
|
15. Kirsch,
Lilly 05 TC 69 Sterkrade 544 Punkte |
|
10,37 - 2,35 -
11,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
W9 |
|
|
|
Dreikampf
01.05.2013 |
|
|
|
(50 m,
Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf) |
|
|
1. Linnmann,
Anna 04 TC 69 Sterkrade 1046 Punkte |
|
8,86 - 3,52 -
27,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung
- Dreikampf 01.05.2013 |
|
1. TC 69
Sterkrade 3801 Punkte |
|
|
Linnmann, Anna
(04) 1046 - Tuzlali, Asra (05) 794 |
|
Mehler, Zoe
(05) 769 - Ngom Nanga, Blessing (06) 648 |
Kirsch, Lilly
(05) 544 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
W10 |
|
|
|
Dreikampf
01.05.2013 |
|
|
|
(50 m,
Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf) |
|
|
2. Michael,
Ines 03 TC 69 Sterkrade 1038 Punkte |
|
8,52 - 3,50 -
24,00 |
|
|
|
3. van Dellen,
Lea 03 TC 69 Sterkrade 1023 Punkte |
|
8,53 - 3,39 -
24,00 |
|
|
|
4. Israel,
Ronja 03 TC 69 Sterkrade 1022 Punkte |
|
8,73 - 3,50 -
24,50 |
|
|
|
7. Kirsch,
Greta 03 TC 69 Sterkrade 917 Punkte |
|
9,31 - 3,34 -
22,00 |
|
|
|
9. Rylewski,
Emily 03 TC 69 Sterkrade 910 Punkte |
|
8,81 - 3,27 -
18,50 |
|
|
|
10. Ronig,
Katarina 03 TC 69 Sterkrade 873 Punkte |
|
9,34 - 2,94 -
23,00 |
|
|
|
17. Machai,
Anna-Lena 03 TC 69 Sterkrade 807 Punkte |
9,22 - 3,16 -
15,00 |
|
|
|
22. Kurpas,
Marie 03 TC 69 Sterkrade 642 |
|
9,63 - 2,46 -
13,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
W11 |
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung
- Dreikampf 01.05.2013 |
|
3. TC 69
Sterkrade 4910 Punkte |
|
|
Michael, Ines
(03) 1038 - van Dellen, Lea (03) 1023 |
|
Israel, Ronja
(03) 1022 - Kirsch, Greta (03) 917 |
|
Rylewski, Emily
(03) 910 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
W12 |
|
|
|
Dreikampf
01.05.2013 |
|
|
|
(50 m,
Weitsprung, Ballwurf) |
|
|
2. Boddenberg,
Katrin 01 LAV Oberhausen 1181 Punkte |
11,53 - 4,03 -
27,00 |
|
|
|
3. Scheve,
Sonja 01 LAV Oberhausen 1160 Punkte |
|
11,74 - 3,88 -
28,50 |
|
|
|
4. Schrempf,
Mara 01 LAV Oberhausen 1148 Punkte |
|
11,64 - 3,91 -
26,00 |
|
|
|
10. Behr,
Leonie 01 TC 69 Sterkrade 1036 Punkte |
|
12,04 - 3,38 -
24,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vierkampf
01.05.2013 |
|
|
|
(50 m,
Weitsprung, Ballwurf, Hochsprung) |
|
1. Boddenberg,
Katrin 01 LAV Oberhausen 1543 Punkte |
11,53 - 4,03 -
27,00- 1,27 |
|
|
|
2. Scheve,
Sonja 01 LAV Oberhausen 1482 Punkte |
|
11,74 - 3,88 -
28,50- 1,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
W13 |
|
|
|
Dreikampf
01.05.2013 |
|
|
|
(50 m,
Weitsprung, Ballwurf) |
|
|
1. Horvath,
Jana 00 LAV Oberhausen 1307 Punkte |
|
11,29 - 4,33 -
35,00 |
|
|
|
4. Buschke,
Linda 00 LAV Oberhausen 1197 Punkte |
|
11,23 - 4,17 -
24,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung
- Dreikampf 01.05.2013 |
|
1. LAV
Oberhausen 5993 Punkte |
|
|
Horvath, Jana
(00) 1307 - Buschke, Linda (00) 1197 |
|
Boddenberg,
Katrin (01) 1181 - Scheve, Sonja (01) 1160 |
Schrempf, Mara
(01) 1148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vierkampf
01.05.2013 |
|
|
|
(50 m,
Weitsprung, Ballwurf, Hochsprung) |
|
1. Horvath,
Jana 00 LAV Oberhausen 1649 Punkte |
|
11,29 - 4,33 -
35,00- 1,24 |
|
|
|
3. Buschke,
Linda 00 LAV Oberhausen 1559 Punkte |
|
11,23 - 4,17 -
24,00- 1,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
W14 |
|
|
|
Dreikampf
01.05.2013 |
|
|
|
(100 m,
Weitsprung, Kugel) |
|
|
9. Marx, Nadine
99 LAV Oberhausen 482 Punkte |
|
13,94 - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
W15 |
|
|
|
300 m Hürden
Endlauf 01.05.2013 |
|
|
2.Marx, Nadine
99 LAV Oberhausen 51,50 sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
100 m Endlauf
Wind: +0,3 01.05.2013 |
|
|
2.Tysiak, Julia
91 LAV Oberhausen 13,32 sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 m Endlauf
Wind: -1,0 01.05.2013 |
|
|
2.Tysiak, Julia
91 LAV Oberhausen 27,51 sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m Hürden
Endlauf 01.05.2013 |
|
|
1.Dobnik,
Frauke 84 DJK-SG Tackenberg 73,68 sec |
|
2.Wochnik,
Corinne 86 DJK-SG Tackenberg 77,90 sec |
|
|
|
|
|
männliche
Jugend B |
|
|
|
100 m Endläufe
Wind I:-1,5 / II:-0,4 01.05.2013 |
|
10.Bosch, Leon
97 TC 69 Sterkrade 13,86 sec 5./II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m Hürden
Endlauf 01.05.2013 |
|
|
1.Abuaka,
Joshua 96 LAV Oberhausen 55,98 sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
männliche
Jugend A |
|
|
|
100 m Endläufe
Wind I:+0,7 / II:+0,6 01.05.2013 |
|
2.Mühlberg,
Björn 95 LAV Oberhausen 11,51 sec 1./I |
|
|
|
|
|
200 m Endläufe
Wind I:+0,2 / II:+1,1 01.05.2013 |
|
1.Mühlberg,
Björn 95 LAV Oberhausen 23,10 sec 1./I |
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen B |
|
|
|
4 x 75 m
Endlauf 01.05.2013 |
|
|
2.LAV
Oberhausen 41,72 sec |
|
|
Horvath, J 00 -
Buschke, L 00 - Schrempf, M 01 - Boddenberg, J 01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen C |
|
|
|
4 x 50 m
Endläufe 01.05.2013 |
|
|
4.TC 69
Sterkrade I 32,19 sec 4./I |
|
|
Kurpas, M -
Ronig, K - Kirsch, G - Machai, A |
|
6.TC 69
Sterkrade II 36,96 sec 2./II |
|
|
Rywelski, E 03
- Michael, I 03 - van Dellen, L 03 - Israel, R 03 |
8.TC 69
Sterkrade III 37,73 sec 4./II |
|
|
Kirsch, L -
Tuzlali, A - Mehler, Z - Linnmann, A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
weibliche
Jugend B |
|
|
|
100 m Endläufe
Wind I:-1,5 / II:+0,5 / III:+0,4 01.05.2013 |
4.Slavik, Janna
96 LAV Oberhausen 13,35 sec 2./II |
|
7.Israel,
Cristina 96 TC 69 Sterkrade 13,91 sec 3./II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 m Endläufe
Wind I:+0,3 / II:-0,7 / III:+1,8 01.05.2013 |
4.Slavik, Janna
96 LAV Oberhausen 28,98 sec 1./II |
|
|
|
|
|
|