|
||||||||
PlAk |
Startnr. |
Name |
Jahrg. |
Verein |
Zeit |
|||
AOK Jogginglauf 5 km |
||||||||
w. Jugend U16 |
||||||||
12. |
1246 |
Gehre, Daria |
2002 |
VFL Bergheide |
31:32 |
|||
w. Jugend U18 |
||||||||
1. |
621 |
Marissen, Rebekka |
1997 |
LAV Oberhausen |
18:43 |
|||
2. |
1035 |
Tiefenbach, Selina |
1997 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
21:21 |
|||
3. |
369 |
Hettkamp, Saskia |
1997 |
LAV Oberhausen |
22:33 |
|||
4. |
423 |
Issel, Tobia |
1997 |
LAV Oberhausen |
23:29 |
|||
w. Jugend U20 |
||||||||
8. |
1248 |
Pacht, Christana |
1995 |
VFL Bergheide |
30:38 |
|||
Frauen |
||||||||
7. |
296 |
Grunwald, Kathrin |
1986 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
26:58 |
|||
9. |
1083 |
Venten, Leonie |
1993 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
27:57 |
|||
23. |
68 |
Bleckmann, Ann-Katrin |
1987 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
31:46 |
|||
28. |
636 |
Mellis, Katharina |
1991 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
33:41 |
|||
31. |
1082 |
Venten, Jana |
1990 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
35:25 |
|||
W35 |
||||||||
6. |
1174 |
Zwiernik, Yvonne |
1977 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
29:42 |
|||
W40 |
||||||||
5. |
1247 |
Dr. Gehre, Lara |
1970 |
VFL Bergheide |
25:42 |
|||
12. |
22 |
Aretz, Julia |
1973 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
27:57 |
|||
14. |
479 |
Kempf, Tanja |
1971 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
28:42 |
|||
15. |
1126 |
Wehran, Britta |
1970 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
29:44 |
|||
27. |
403 |
Hospital, Susanne |
1972 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
32:11 |
|||
32. |
142 |
Clemens, Melanie |
1969 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
34:06 |
|||
33. |
580 |
Leiers, Deborah |
1972 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
34:28 |
|||
W45 |
||||||||
21. |
864 |
Schilling, Dorothee |
1965 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
30:31 |
|||
29. |
21 |
Arem, Lemies |
1967 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
33:57 |
|||
m. Jugend U16 |
||||||||
19. |
1128 |
Wehran, Magnus |
1999 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
26:01 |
|||
m. Jugend U18 |
||||||||
5. |
1129 |
Wehran, Nils |
1997 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
20:19 |
|||
M30 |
||||||||
1. |
310 |
Haesters, Danny |
1981 |
VFL Bergheide |
18:40 |
|||
8. |
602 |
Lohse, Sebastian |
1981 |
(Oberhausen) |
21:42 |
|||
14. |
1173 |
Zwiernik, Jochen |
1980 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
29:42 |
|||
M35 |
||||||||
3. |
1218 |
Fröhlich, Marc |
1974 |
LAV Oberhausen |
18:57 |
|||
15. |
10 |
Albrecht, Torsten |
1975 |
(Oberhausen) |
28:14 |
|||
17. |
1159 |
Wolf, Christian |
1978 |
(Oberhausen) |
31:35 |
|||
M40 |
||||||||
8. |
1264 |
Fischer, Andreas |
1969 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
19:30 |
|||
20. |
477 |
Kempf, Robert |
1970 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
28:42 |
|||
M45 |
||||||||
18. |
1127 |
Wehran, Frank |
1968 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
22:45 |
|||
39. |
251 |
Fritz, Volker |
1964 |
(Oberhausen) |
27:38 |
|||
40. |
672 |
Mrozik, Thorsten |
1965 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
28:21 |
|||
43. |
811 |
Riediger, Robert |
1968 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
32:12 |
|||
M50 |
||||||||
10. |
126 |
Busch, Josef |
1960 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
23:38 |
|||
17. |
275 |
Gockel, Norbert |
1960 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
27:02 |
|||
22. |
159 |
Degenhard, Michael |
1963 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
28:52 |
|||
M55 |
||||||||
16. |
87 |
Boruszewski, Wilfried |
1954 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
28:25 |
|||
M60 |
||||||||
5. |
64 |
Beylich, Wolfgang |
1951 |
(Oberhausen) |
30:33 |
|||
6. |
790 |
Radzanowski, Paul |
1952 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
31:14 |
|||
M65 |
||||||||
3. |
903 |
Schröder, Günther |
1948 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
26:27 |
|||
4. |
1084 |
Venten, Ulrich |
1947 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
26:58 |
|||
5. |
287 |
Grone, Wolfgang |
1946 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
27:17 |
|||
10. |
873 |
Schlüsener, Heinz |
1948 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
35:30 |
|||
11. |
1031 |
Thyssen, Lothar |
1946 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
35:30 |
|||
M70 |
||||||||
9. |
1287 |
Wolters, Wilhelm |
1939 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
37:58 |
|||
Volksbank Volkslauf 10 km |
||||||||
Frauen |
||||||||
13. |
1250 |
Pacht, Christina |
1995 |
VFL Bergheide |
1:04:29 |
|||
14. |
1025 |
Thieler, Stella |
1990 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
1:13:39 |
|||
W40 |
||||||||
8. |
1063 |
Uhlig, Anja |
1971 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
50:04 |
|||
11. |
1006 |
Tenbrink, Sabine |
1971 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
53:17 |
|||
13. |
1138 |
Werner, Martina |
1969 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
54:29 |
|||
17. |
444 |
Junker, Sandra |
1970 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
1:00:21 |
|||
19. |
261 |
Georg, Nicole |
1973 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
1:00:59 |
|||
20. |
321 |
Happe, Alexandra |
1972 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
1:01:22 |
|||
22. |
484 |
Kempmann, Karin |
1969 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
1:09:36 |
|||
W45 |
||||||||
2. |
1033 |
Tiefenbach, Andrea |
1966 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
48:03 |
|||
3. |
1309 |
Weier, Kartrin |
1964 |
Hase & Igel Schmachtendorf |
49:50 |
|||
7. |
604 |
Lorenz, Andrea |
1964 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
1:00:21 |
|||
8. |
556 |
Kuzma, Sabine |
1968 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
1:01:21 |
|||
W50 |
||||||||
1. |
67 |
Bido, Jutta |
1961 |
Sus Schalke 96 |
41:45 |
|||
W55 |
||||||||
6. |
1023 |
Thieler, Marion |
1958 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
1:13:39 |
|||
Männer |
||||||||
23. |
690 |
Nehring, Lukas |
1988 |
Oberhausen |
46:31 |
|||
24. |
1135 |
Wels, Florian |
1988 |
(Oberhausen) |
46:31 |
|||
M35 |
||||||||
9. |
111 |
Brucks, Ingo |
1974 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
45:41 |
|||
12. |
583 |
Lenz, Michael |
1974 |
(Oberhausen) |
46:08 |
|||
M40 |
||||||||
2. |
478 |
Kempf, Robert |
1970 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
37:10 |
|||
25. |
770 |
Pollmann, Thomas |
1972 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
43:47 |
|||
M45 |
||||||||
18. |
315 |
Halacz, Peter |
1965 |
Free-Run Schmachtendorf |
42:10 |
|||
21. |
623 |
Marx, Werner |
1964 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
42:36 |
|||
25. |
19 |
Anuschewski, Manfred |
1964 |
LAV Oberhausen |
44:06 |
|||
31. |
544 |
Kuhlmann, Norbert |
1968 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
45:39 |
|||
44. |
1034 |
Tiefenbach, Holger |
1964 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
48:03 |
|||
61. |
766 |
Polenz, Axel |
1965 |
(Oberhausen) |
50:46 |
|||
M50 |
||||||||
2. |
968 |
Splittorf, Michael |
1961 |
Marathon Dinslaken |
37:40 |
|||
12. |
865 |
Schilling, Jürgen |
1961 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
45:25 |
|||
31. |
1286 |
Wiegand, Bernd |
1959 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
50:03 |
|||
49. |
605 |
Lorenz, Reiner |
1963 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
1:01:10 |
|||
M55 |
||||||||
6. |
3113 |
Lombard, Reiner |
1956 |
Kanalratten Oberhausen |
44:28 |
|||
10. |
878 |
Schmidt, Friedhelm |
1956 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
46:57 |
|||
24. |
272 |
Giesen, Uwe |
1958 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
54:01 |
|||
36. |
1022 |
Thieler, Achim |
1955 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
1:13:40 |
|||
M60 |
||||||||
5. |
816 |
Robbers, Joachim |
1949 |
OB |
48:00 |
|||
M70 |
||||||||
5. |
1170 |
Zobel, Dietmar |
1943 |
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord |
55:55 |
|||
M75 |
||||||||
1. |
1030 |
Thülig, Bernhard |
1936 |
VFL Bergheide |
54:41 |