21. Schmachtendorfer Nikolauslauf am 30.11.2014

Ergebnisliste AK

Stand : 30.11.2014 18:56
Anzahl : 580

Pl.AK

Startnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Verein

Zeit

400m Bambini

W6

1.

158

Loth, Nora

2008

TV Voerde Leichtathletik

1:46

2.

108

Kluckow, Malin

2009

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

1:48

3.

547

Sabellek, Polly

2008

2:08

4.

588

Banken, Leonie

2009

TSG Kirchhellen

2:25

5.

119

Freyt, Emily

2008

TC 69 Sterkrade

2:31

6.

574

Schlutuis, Jonna

2009

VfL Bergheide OB-Sterkrade

2:45

7.

587

Banken, Nele

2012

TSG Kirchhellen

4:15

W7

1.

530

Weiß, Amelie

2007

Dümptener TV

1:39

2.

123

Lenau, Karlotta

2007

TC 69 Sterkrade

1:39

3.

498

Teitzel, Pia

2007

LC Duisburg

1:40

4.

120

Kleineke, Carina

2007

TC 69 Sterkrade

1:40

5.

19

Emschermann, Hanna

2007

LAV Oberhausen

1:41

6.

135

Grabosch, Anna

2007

TSG Kirchhellen

1:45

7.

125

Nitas, Veronica

2007

TC 69 Sterkrade

1:46

8.

58

Sannek, Miriam

2007

LAV Oberhausen

1:49

9.

142

Koch, Ronja

2007

TSG Kirchhellen

1:53

10.

66

Wagener, Alina

2007

LAV Oberhausen

1:53

11.

451

Schäfer, Anabelle

2007

(duisburg)

1:54

12.

131

Babic, Nele

2007

TSG Kirchhellen

1:54

13.

54

Nosow, Sophia

2007

LAV Oberhausen

1:54

14.

60

Scholz, Sarah

2007

LAV Oberhausen

1:55

15.

436

Rademacher, Johanna

2007

run4fun

2:00

16.

112

Terhorst, Hannah

2007

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

2:01

17.

105

Holtwick, Lea

2007

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

2:01

18.

45

Kleine, Hannah

2007

LAV Oberhausen

2:21

19.

581

Cornelius, Jolina

2007

LAV Oberhausen

2:24

M6

1.

5

Eickmeier, Noel

2008

DJK SG Tackenberg e.V.

1:41

2.

553

Kempkens, Eric

2008

LAV Oberhausen

1:51

3.

23

Goddinger, Ben

2008

LAV Oberhausen

1:52

4.

523

Wagener, Simon

2009

SpVgg. Sterkrade-Nord

1:58

5.

397

Lochtenberg, Jean Luca

2008

TuS 84/10 Essen e.V.

2:00

6.

548

Jordan, Luca

2008

SpVgg. Sterkrade-Nord

2:02

7.

35

Hufmann, Felix

2009

LAV Oberhausen

2:10

8.

335

Kämmner, Lennox

2009

Turnbund Bochum Höntrop

2:10

9.

520

von Rumohr, Johannes

2008

Oberhausen

2:26

10.

230

Cuber, Lasse

2009

LAC Veltins - TV Schmallenberg

2:48

11.

480

Smeets, Robert

2010

Marathon Dinslaken

3:04

12.

336

Kämmner, Ruben

2011

Turnbund Bochum Höntrop

3:41

M7

1.

28

Heisterkamp, Torben

2007

LAV Oberhausen

1:28

2.

163

Stahlmecke, Jan

2007

TV Voerde Leichtathletik

1:33

3.

37

Inkmann, Taylor

2007

LAV Oberhausen

1:37

4.

573

Schlutius, Simon

2007

VfL Bergheide OB-Sterkrade

1:42

5.

48

Krumme, Levin

2007

LAV Oberhausen

1:47

6.

15

Bergforth, Felix

2007

LAV Oberhausen

1:48

7.

340

Karsten, Maximilian

2007

(Hünxe)

1:55

8.

102

Gilsing, Joel

2007

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

1:55

9.

309

Hospital, Tobias

2007

(Oberhausen)

2:02

10.

554

Jöhren, Jonas

2007

LAV Oberhausen

2:03

11.

294

Hampel, Tim

2007

LC Duisburg

2:11

1200m Schüler/innen

W8

1.

107

Kluckow, Kyra

2006

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

5:32

2.

94

Wagner, Sophie

2006

LC Adler Bottrop e.V.

5:40

3.

32

Heue, Nike

2006

LAV Oberhausen

5:45

4.

111

Niersmann, Nica

2006

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

5:46

5.

110

Neumann, Julie

2006

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

5:52

6.

49

Machado, Laura

2006

LAV Oberhausen

5:57

7.

104

Heekeren, Maxima

2006

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

6:01

8.

552

Wystrach, Emilia

2006

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

6:32

9.

148

Oberländer, Wolke

2006

TSG Kirchhellen

6:52

10.

118

Cockers, Luisa

2006

TC 69 Sterkrade

7:38

W9

1.

68

Witte, Lilly

2005

LAV Oberhausen

5:19

2.

14

Berg, Lusia

2005

LAV Oberhausen

5:50

3.

122

Lahmer, Greta

2005

TC 69 Sterkrade

6:17

4.

71

Bischoff, Romy

2005

LC Adler Bottrop e.V.

6:25

5.

144

Laugisch, Nele

2005

TSG Kirchhellen

6:29

6.

162

Schröter, Johanna

2005

TV Voerde Leichtathletik

6:31

7.

114

Venne, Anna

2005

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

6:35

8.

76

Hemfort, Lilly

2005

LC Adler Bottrop e.V.

6:35

9.

165

Szöke, Ena

2005

TV Voerde Leichtathletik

6:42

10.

150

Schlathölter, Lena

2005

TSG Kirchhellen

6:46

11.

91

Thiel, Sophia

2005

LC Adler Bottrop e.V.

6:55

12.

490

Sternhagen, Sina

2005

TuS 84/10 Essen e.V.

7:05

13.

42

Kargho, Jamilia

2005

LAV Oberhausen

9:38

M8

1.

106

Holtwick, Thorsten

2006

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

5:12

2.

238

Deckers, Len

2006

Tus Xanten

5:13

3.

79

Krämer, Ben

2006

LC Adler Bottrop e.V.

5:45

4.

229

Cuber, Finn

2007

LAC Veltins - TV Schmallenberg

6:04

5.

115

Weber, Kevin

2006

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

6:12

6.

65

Unbekannt, Andre

2006

LAV Oberhausen

6:14

7.

476

Schwarz, Wolf Erik

2006

(Herten)

6:15

8.

29

Herfurth, Luis

2006

LAV Oberhausen

6:40

9.

57

Rittmann, Fabian

2006

LAV Oberhausen

6:47

10.

82

Meller, Niklas

2006

LC Adler Bottrop e.V.

6:48

11.

359

Kollek, Lukas

2008

Tus buschhausen

6:49

12.

97

Bräker, Maximilian

2006

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

6:50

13.

126

Schäfer, Felix

2006

TC 69 Sterkrade

6:59

M9

1.

159

Nitz, Florian

2005

TV Voerde Leichtathletik

5:17

2.

85

Nobers, Lucas

2005

LC Adler Bottrop e.V.

5:46

3.

164

Stahlmecke, Leo

2005

TV Voerde Leichtathletik

5:47

4.

52

Müller, Bastian

2005

LAV Oberhausen

5:49

5.

181

Ortmann, Leander

2005

VfL Bergheide OB-Sterkrade

5:50

6.

155

Ganic, Djamain

2005

TV Voerde Leichtathletik

6:15

7.

7

Pietsch, Fabian

2005

DJK SG Tackenberg e.V.

6:28

8.

580

Akdogan, Kerem

2005

Turnerbund Frintrop

6:40

9.

212

Bouhamid, Amin

2005

TuS 84/10 Essen e.V.

6:44

10.

381

Labas, Samir

2005

TuS 84/10 Essen e.V.

6:51

11.

117

Wirtz, Erik

2005

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

6:53

12.

146

Nowak, Axel

2005

TSG Kirchhellen

7:07

1500m Schüler/innen

W10

1.

24

Goddinger, Jule

2004

LAV Oberhausen

6:56

2.

116

Weibel, Jule

2004

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

6:58

3.

113

Terhorst, Jessica

2004

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

7:03

4.

109

Luyven, Sophie

2004

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

7:21

5.

556

Kaiser, Mara-Marie

2004

LAV Oberhausen

7:45

6.

124

Linnmann, Anna

2004

TC 69 Sterkrade

7:49

7.

143

Kollis, Lilian

2004

TSG Kirchhellen

8:01

8.

39

Jansen, Julia

2004

LAV Oberhausen

8:54

9.

51

Max, Leonie

2004

LAV Oberhausen

9:42

W11

1.

53

Mura, Laeticia

2003

LAV Oberhausen

6:57

2.

12

Barentzen, Pia Lotte

2003

LAV Oberhausen

7:02

3.

133

Freundlieb, Lea

2003

TSG Kirchhellen

7:04

4.

357

Köhler, Leah

2003

WSV Niederrhein

7:08

5.

166

Thoennes, Toni

2003

TV Voerde Leichtathletik

7:09

6.

78

Kolbe, Maxine

2003

LC Adler Bottrop e.V.

7:25

7.

43

Kargho, Sarah

2003

LAV Oberhausen

7:34

8.

13

Berg, Annika

2003

LAV Oberhausen

7:34

9.

64

Trepper, Lara

2003

LAV Oberhausen

7:46

10.

156

Ganic, Djamila

2003

TV Voerde Leichtathletik

7:55

11.

154

Drieschner, Leonie

2003

TV Voerde Leichtathletik

7:57

12.

137

Hübner, Marie

2003

TSG Kirchhellen

8:00

13.

20

Fischer, Joelle

2003

LAV Oberhausen

8:31

14.

482

Sowada, Joy

2003

TuS 84/10 Essen e.V.

8:40

15.

84

Nobers, Cathrin

2003

LC Adler Bottrop e.V.

8:45

16.

69

Althoff, Maya

2003

LC Adler Bottrop e.V.

8:50

17.

73

Brune, Enya

2003

LC Adler Bottrop e.V.

9:41

W12

1.

75

Gomoll, Kim Lucy

2002

LC Adler Bottrop e.V.

6:44

2.

77

Hemfort, Lotta

2002

LC Adler Bottrop e.V.

6:46

3.

63

Thiel, Sarah

2002

LAV Oberhausen

6:55

4.

149

Pfaff, Jessica

2002

TSG Kirchhellen

6:57

5.

564

Beusing, Luisa

2002

TSG Kirchhellen

7:50

6.

50

Max, Katharina

2002

LAV Oberhausen

7:57

7.

16

Bonnhoff, Laura

2002

LAV Oberhausen

8:53

W13

1.

61

Schrempf, Mara

2001

LAV Oberhausen

6:24

2.

44

Kisters, Ivette

2001

LAV Oberhausen

8:42

W14

1.

237

Deckers, Josefine

2000

Tus Xanten

7:12

2.

18

Dören, Ursula

2000

LAV Oberhausen

8:04

W15

1.

140

Jansen, Paulina

1999

TSG Kirchhellen

6:15

2.

157

Isselhorst, Jula

1999

TV Voerde Leichtathletik

6:40

3.

178

Ortmann, Alina

1999

VfL Bergheide OB-Sterkrade

7:53

M10

1.

98

Claßen, Niklas

2004

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

6:21

2.

62

Smajlovic, Yannick

2004

LAV Oberhausen

6:39

3.

46

Klever, Laurenz

2004

LAV Oberhausen

6:56

4.

87

Ressing, Joris

2005

LC Adler Bottrop e.V.

7:04

5.

72

Bockholt, Finn

2004

LC Adler Bottrop e.V.

7:11

6.

22

Frank, Raphael

2004

LAV Oberhausen

7:12

7.

80

Krämer, Phil

2004

LC Adler Bottrop e.V.

7:21

8.

27

Hausendorf, Eric

2004

LAV Oberhausen

7:22

9.

224

Chmielowski, Jan

2004

makeTmade Fun&Sports

7:23

10.

59

Sannek, Simon

2004

LAV Oberhausen

7:55

11.

608

Hintze, Jonah

2004

7:58

12.

182

Ortmann, Leander

2005

VfL Bergheide OB-Sterkrade

8:04

13.

371

Kröber, Tom

2004

Sevelen

8:54

M11

1.

89

Roßkothen, Jan

2003

LC Adler Bottrop e.V.

5:42

2.

34

Hufmann, Fabian

2003

LAV Oberhausen

6:31

3.

31

Heue, Jannis

2003

LAV Oberhausen

6:38

4.

95

Waltmann, Florian

2003

LC Adler Bottrop e.V.

6:48

5.

17

Dobener, Patrick

2003

LAV Oberhausen

7:12

6.

293

Hampel, Marc

2003

LC Duisburg

7:23

7.

536

Wienhofen Martín, Enrique

2003

Eintracht Duisburg

7:24

8.

121

Kleinecke, Kevin

2003

TC 69 Sterkrade

7:45

9.

284

Görtz, Nils

2003

LC Duisburg

8:00

M12

1.

101

Gilsing, Finn

2002

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

7:01

2.

167

Wanzke, Joel

2002

TV Voerde Leichtathletik

7:01

3.

283

Görtz, Lars

2002

LC Duisburg

7:14

4.

70

Bischoff, Kim

2002

LC Adler Bottrop e.V.

7:20

5.

392

Lenarczyk, Michal

2002

TuS 84/10 Essen e.V.

7:35

6.

235

Deckers, Benjamin

2002

Tus Xanten

7:44

M13

1.

6

Gleich, André

2001

DJK SG Tackenberg e.V.

6:13

2.

4

Bockholt, Jonas

2001

DJK SG Tackenberg e.V.

6:17

3.

2

Kuhlmann, Paul

2001

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop e.V.

6:50

M15

1.

535

Wienhofen Martín, Carlos

1999

Eintracht Duisburg

5:40

2.

255

Engbrocks, Julian

1999

TuS 84/10 Essen e.V.

6:55

3.

236

Deckers, Don

1999

Tus Xanten

7:45

10km-Volks- und Crosslauf

weibliche Jugend U18

1.

30

Hettkamp, Saskia

1997

LAV Oberhausen

51:06

2.

617

Spickenbom, Franziska

1999

DJK SG Tackenberg e.V.

54:03

3.

615

Schaffeld, Nina

1999

DJK SG Tackenberg e.V.

55:11

4.

450

Schaberg, Stella

2000

Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei

59:05

5.

179

Ortmann, Alina

1999

VfL Bergheide OB-Sterkrade

1:13:26

6.

180

Ortmann, Eva

2000

VfL Bergheide OB-Sterkrade

1:19:09

Frauen

1.

367

Krämer, Lea

1990

Roadrunner

55:18

2.

199

Baumgartner, Janine

1986

Velbert Baskets

56:03

3.

602

Niggemann, Marinja

1987

Ausdauerschule by Bunert

56:49

4.

301

Hielscher, Lisa

1986

(Dinslaken)

58:45

5.

496

Szyjka, Sandra

1988

(Duisburg)

58:45

6.

310

Hucklenbroich, Jenny

1985

(Oberhausen)

59:00

7.

219

Burzinski, Jessica

1985

ohne Verein

59:54

8.

266

Fonteyn, Julia

1985

Liricher Freunde

1:01:57

9.

513

Venten, Jana

1990

Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord

1:02:18

10.

295

Harrer, Aileen

1988

Running4Charity e.V.

1:03:44

11.

325

Jerig, Monika

1985

(Düsseldorf)

1:03:54

12.

233

Czech, Vivien

1985

Running4Charity e.V.

1:13:50

W30

1.

665

Berning, Kristina

1982

44:02

2.

220

Buschkamp, Sandra

1982

Lauffreunde HADI Wesel

54:40

3.

483

Spahn, Kristina

1981

Velbert Baskets

56:02

4.

200

Becker, Katharina

1980

DLRG

58:36

5.

239

Degen, Sylvia

1981

kein Verein

1:00:10

6.

625

Kettelhake, Katrin

1984

1:03:46

7.

456

Schikora, Kathi

1983

OTV Endurance Team

1:03:46

8.

342

Kasperkowitz, Kim

1983

Ausdauerschule by Bunert

1:03:46

9.

389

Lawrenz, Sabine

1981

(Oberhausen)

1:03:57

10.

510

Utech, Lisa

1981

(Oberhausen)

1:07:55

11.

332

Kaldenhoven, Mareike

1981

(Oberhausen)

1:07:55

12.

486

Spitz, Kristina

1981

Running4Charity e.V.

1:08:01

13.

248

Düsenberg-Rademacher, Sarah

1980

run4fun

1:08:47

W35

1.

223

Chmielowska, Hanna

1979

makeTmade Fun&Sports

45:22

2.

544

Wölk, Biggi

1979

running4charity e.V.

49:03

3.

378

Kunz, Constance

1975

Lauffreunde HADI

52:24

4.

458

Schleif, Anne

1976

(Duisburg)

52:49

5.

618

Herring, Eva

1979

56:01

6.

249

Edward, Melanie

1977

Velbert Baskets

58:48

7.

292

Hamalaki, Anna

1979

Ausdauerschule By Bunert

1:03:45

8.

626

Möllmann, Daniela

1978

1:03:46

9.

276

Gerling, Jana

1975

Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord

1:03:51

10.

463

Schoch, Kersten

1976

LC Duisburg

1:07:06

11.

302

Hilgers, Martina

1976

Jogmap-Ruhr

1:37:31

12.

398

Löffler, Solveig

1975

Jogmap-Ruhr

1:37:35

W40

1.

466

Schön, Sabine

1974

Running4Charity e.V.

41:38

2.

139

Jansen, Gabriele

1970

TSG Kirchhellen

43:56

3.

446

Roeser, Sabine

1970

Lauffreunde HADI Wesel

49:26

4.

637

Jungen, Wendy

1974

Vitesse `08

50:50

5.

304

Hillen, Corinna

1971

(Oberhausen)

52:56

6.

479

Smajic, Admira

1973

SpVgg. Sterkrade-Nord

59:16

7.

528

Wawrock, Melanie

1973

(Oberhausen)

1:00:46

8.

643

Michalopoulos, Claudia

1971

OTV Oberhausen

1:03:45

9.

570

Olexik, Melanie

1973

Running4Charity e.V.

1:05:18

10.

514

Visnjic, Nihal

1972

SpVgg. Sterkrade-Nord

1:05:24

11.

427

Plath, Ilka

1970

ohne Verein

1:06:26

12.

414

Neumeier, Tanja

1972

Jogmap-Ruhr

1:20:31

W45

1.

365

Köster-Heck, Barbara

1967

Running4Charity e.V.

49:11

2.

594

Kunze, Anne

1968

Lauffreunde HADI Wesel

51:12

3.

648

Fahnenbruck, Katrin

1969

51:29

4.

623

Sust, Elke

1965

53:04

5.

560

Berg, Andrea

1969

OTV Oberhausen

53:34

6.

210

Bongartz, Marion

1967

Oberhausen

57:32

7.

324

Jarczewski, Iwona

1967

Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei

57:52

8.

563

Taepper, Helga

1966

TSG Kirchhellen

58:59

9.

311

Hullerum, Sylvia

1968

LG Coesfeld

1:00:22

10.

226

Clemens, Melanie

1969

Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord

1:01:12

11.

507

Tillenkamp, Regina

1969

Running4Charity e.V.

1:02:29

12.

568

Spettmann, Prisca

1967

Running4Charity e.V.

1:03:01

13.

318

Jächel, Sylvia

1966

Privat

1:03:09

14.

423

Peters Sänger, Dagmar

1967

Running4Charity e.V.

1:03:32

15.

383

Lambertz, Anja

1968

Running4Charity e.V.

1:03:32

16.

526

Wagner, Martina

1965

Ausdauerschule by Bunert

1:03:44

17.

374

Kühnen, Claudia

1967

Ausdauerschule by bunert

1:03:46

18.

629

Simon, Yvonne

1966

Radiergummiliga

1:04:24

19.

470

Schreiber, Martina

1969

ohne Verein

1:06:03

20.

662

Kempmann, Karin

1969

1:07:28

21.

247

Düsenberg, Susanne

1969

run4fun

1:08:48

W50

1.

2928

Bruns, Klaudia

1961

46:58

2.

641

Hermann, Anita

1961

GSV Geldern

47:57

3.

529

Weidemann, Ulrike

1961

LC Duisburg

55:13

4.

203

Berlin, Claudia

1962

Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord

58:57

5.

320

Jahnke, Martina

1964

Adler Langlauf Bottrop

59:54

6.

245

Dr. Zimprichová, Dita

1963

(Krefeld)

1:00:58

7.

605

Berger, Angela

1962

TSV Weeze

1:03:05

8.

202

Berger, Anica

1962

Ategris Lauftreff

1:03:56

9.

352

Koch, Sigrun

1963

Oberhausen

1:04:07

10.

138

Jacobi, Katrin

1963

TSG Kirchhellen

1:05:58

W55

1.

475

Schulz, Rita

1958

Running4Charity e.V.

49:24

2.

491

Stolle, Birgit

1959

TUSEM Essen

54:49

3.

420

Pärschke, Heidi

1956

Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord

1:01:07

4.

448

Sadowski, Barbara

1955

Liricher Freunde

1:01:57

5.

205

Berning, Christa

1959

(Oberhausen)

1:05:04

6.

261

Eyhorn, Angelika

1959

Caritas-Runners Oberhausen

1:07:58

W60

1.

522

Vorsatz, Magdalene

1950

(Duisburg)

55:56

2.

259

Evens, Ulla

1951

LG Oelde / Wadersloh

56:14

3.

537

Wilké, Lisa

1950

Ausdauerschule by Bunert

1:03:43

4.

177

Neumann, Brigitte

1954

VfL Bergheide OB-Sterkrade

1:03:55

5.

592

Kretschmann, Christa

1953

1:08:12

männliche Jugend U18

1.

11

von Schwartzenberg, Noah

1999

DJK SG Tackenberg e.V.

43:39

2.

622

Piechocki, Jonas

2000

ASV Duisburg

46:03

3.

571

Wehran, Magnus

1999

Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord

52:15

4.

620

Jungen, Jannis

1998

1:02:58

männliche Jugend U20

1.

453

Schaffeld, Timo

1996

OTV Endurance Team

36:57

Männer

1.

487

Sporkmann, Tim

1991

Lt. Dorsten

34:26

2.

298

Helmes, David Florenz

1988

LV Marathon Kleve

36:53

3.

297

Heisterkamp, Julian

1988

(Bottrop)

40:30

4.

394

Leonhardt, Felix

1990

Turnerbund Osterfeld 1911 e.V.

42:11

5.

366

Kotes, Aaron-Mick Stefan

1985

SV Siemens Mülheim a.d. Ruhr e.V.

44:10

6.

263

Feldmann, Maik

1987

(Duisburg)

46:34

7.

393

Leonhardt, Alex

1994

Lauf Leo Lauf

47:32

8.

589

Ojstersek, Sebastian

1985

49:47

9.

445

Ridder, Lucas

1988

Die fantastischen Fünf

51:48

10.

401

Lünendonk, Patrick

1988

Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich

52:47

11.

650

Spieß, Thomas

1987

52:48

12.

550

Schniger, Christoph

1986

52:48

13.

410

Müller, Jens

1987

(Oberhausen)

53:51

14.

478

Sekulski, Sebastian

1987

Plus.de

56:10

15.

506

Thon, Frank

1989

(Duisburg)

56:24

16.

323

Jaquet, Timo

1991

(Oberhausen)

56:26

17.

262

Fedde, Tobias

1990

(Oberhausen)

58:05

18.

509

Traut, Christian

1986

Ausdauerschule by Bunert

1:03:44

19.

207

Böddeker, Björn

1985

(Düsseldorf)

1:03:53

M30

1.

409

Müller, Christoph

1981

TRC Essen 84

35:56

2.

644

Esser, Björn

1980

Nordtriathleten Vegan

38:24

3.

2985

Mayutzhusen, Moritz

1980

Seidenraupen Krefeld

41:54

4.

636

Bavastro, Georg

1983

48:10

5.

493

Stubenrauch, Jens

1980

(Oberhausen)

51:29

6.

228

Conrads, Christian

1981

Running4Charity e.V.

51:51

7.

241

Diedenhofen, Marco

1980

Running4Charity e.V.

51:51

8.

379

Kürten, Jens

1982

(Oberhausen)

53:53

9.

208

Böhm, Björn

1981

(Oberhausen)

53:55

10.

532

Weski, Marcel

1981

(Mülheim an der Ruhr)

55:25

11.

419

Otremba, Christoph

1980

Running4Charity e.V.

58:03

12.

624

Podworni, Björn

1980

Emma`s Team

58:03

13.

303

Hillebrand, Christoph

1980

(Dorsten)

58:28

14.

386

Langmandel, Christoph

1980

(Dinslaken)

58:37

15.

330

Kaettnis, Daniel

1983

ohne Verein

59:54

16.

652

Schaefer, Sebastian

1983

1:00:34

17.

305

Hintze, Andreas

1982

makeTmade Fun&Sports

1:06:38

18.

503

Thißen, Gösta

1983

Running4Charity e.V.

1:08:00

19.

433

Preusse, Tristan Alexander

1984

(Oberhausen)

1:13:50

20.

232

Czech, Benjamin

1982

Running4Charity e.V.

1:13:51

M35

1.<